Book Online at Magnet Leisure Centre

Fri
19th
Sat
20th
Sun
21st
Mon
22nd
Tue
23rd
Wed
24th
Thu
25th
6:00
Booked
60 min
7:00
Booked
60 min
8:00
£12.60
60 min
9:00
£12.60
60 min
10:00
£12.60
60 min
11:00
£12.60
60 min
12:00
Booked
60 min
13:00
£12.60
60 min
14:00
£12.60
60 min
15:00
£12.60
60 min
16:00
£12.60
60 min
17:00
Booked
60 min
18:00
Booked
60 min
19:00
£12.60
60 min
20:00
£12.60
60 min
21:00
£12.60
60 min
22:00
£12.60
60 min
8:00
£12.60
60 min
9:00
Booked
60 min
10:00
Booked
60 min
11:00
Booked
60 min
12:00
Booked
60 min
13:00
£12.60
60 min
14:00
£12.60
60 min
15:00
£12.60
60 min
16:00
£12.60
60 min
17:00
£12.60
60 min
18:00
£12.60
60 min
19:00
£12.60
60 min
20:00
£12.60
60 min
21:00
£12.60
60 min
8:00
£12.60
60 min
9:00
£12.60
60 min
10:00
£12.60
60 min
11:00
£12.60
60 min
12:00
£12.60
60 min
13:00
£12.60
60 min
14:00
£12.60
60 min
15:00
£12.60
60 min
16:00
£12.60
60 min
17:00
£12.60
60 min
18:00
£12.60
60 min
19:00
£12.60
60 min
20:00
£12.60
60 min
21:00
£12.60
60 min
6:00
£12.60
60 min
7:00
£12.60
60 min
8:00
£12.60
60 min
9:00
£12.60
60 min
10:00
Booked
60 min
11:00
£12.60
60 min
12:00
£12.60
60 min
13:00
£12.60
60 min
14:00
£12.60
60 min
15:00
£12.60
60 min
16:00
£12.60
60 min
17:00
£12.60
60 min
18:00
£12.60
60 min
19:00
Booked
60 min
20:00
£12.60
60 min
21:00
Booked
60 min
22:00
Booked
60 min
6:00
£12.60
60 min
7:00
£12.60
60 min
8:00
£12.60
60 min
9:00
£12.60
60 min
10:00
£12.60
60 min
11:00
£12.60
60 min
12:00
£12.60
60 min
13:00
£12.60
60 min
14:00
£12.60
60 min
15:00
£12.60
60 min
16:00
£12.60
60 min
17:00
£12.60
60 min
18:00
Booked
60 min
19:00
£12.60
60 min
20:00
Booked
60 min
21:00
£12.60
60 min
22:00
£12.60
60 min
6:00
£12.60
60 min
7:00
£12.60
60 min
8:00
£12.60
60 min
9:00
£12.60
60 min
10:00
£12.60
60 min
11:00
£12.60
60 min
12:00
£12.60
60 min
13:00
£12.60
60 min
14:00
£12.60
60 min
15:00
£12.60
60 min
16:00
£12.60
60 min
17:00
£12.60
60 min
18:00
Booked
60 min
19:00
£12.60
60 min
20:00
Booked
60 min
21:00
£12.60
60 min
22:00
£12.60
60 min
6:00
£12.60
60 min
7:00
£12.60
60 min
8:00
£12.60
60 min
9:00
£12.60
60 min
10:00
Booked
60 min
11:00
£12.60
60 min
12:00
£12.60
60 min
13:00
£12.60
60 min
14:00
£12.60
60 min
15:00
£12.60
60 min
16:00
£12.60
60 min
17:00
£12.60
60 min
18:00
Booked
60 min
19:00
Booked
60 min
20:00
Booked
60 min
21:00
Booked
60 min
22:00
£12.60
60 min

Holmanleaze, Maidenhead, Windsor and Maidenhead, SL6 8AW


Prices

  • Per Hour £11.60


Public Transport

Maidenhead

Opening Hours

Monday 06:00-23:00
Tuesday 06:00-23:00
Wednesday 06:00-23:00
Thursday 06:00-23:00
Friday 06:00-23:00
Saturday 08:00-18:00
Sunday 08:00-18:00

Badminton Court

Address

Magnet Leisure Centre
Holmanleaze
Maidenhead
SL6 8AW

Block Booking Enquiry

PLAYFINDER for Sports Venue Operators

Whether you're a council, school, community group or leisure centre, becoming a Playfinder Partner can benefit your sports venue in number of ways

Online Bookings
We enable venues to take online bookings, resulting in increased booking conversion rates and revenue
Marketing Expertise
Benefit from Playfinder marketing campaigns giving your venue increased exposure
Operational Support
We manage all email and phone enquiries, as well as invoices and block booking waiting lists